Todos los ganadores, terna por terna: 

 

 

ATLETISMO

 


Viviana Chávez 96
Gabriel Leiva 9
Elias Guajardo 4
En blanco: 1

 

AUTOMOVILISMO
 

Fabricio Persia 55
Facundo Della Motta 36
Fabián Flaqué  17
En blanco: 2
 

 

BÁSQUETBOL

 

Claudio Manrique 59
Juan Hierrezuelo 34
Julián Bustamante 15
En blanco: 2

 

 

BOXEO
 

 

Leonela Yúdica  76
Cecilia Román 28
Ezequiel Fernández 5
En blanco: 1

 

CARRERA AVENTURA/TRIATLÓN
 

 

Gonzalo Tellechea 91
Facundo Medard 10 
Lucas Masman 8
En blanco: 1

 

CICLISMO

 

Nicolás Tivani 61
Maribel Aguirre 28
Laureano Rosas 19
En blanco: 2

 

FÚTBOL DEPARTAMENTAL
 

 

Enzo Lerga  46
Diego Salinas 29
Roberto Martínez  28
En blanco: 7

 

FÚTBOL LOCAL
 

 

Gerardo Morales 43
Matías González 34
Matías Caño 30
En blanco: 3

 

FÚTBOL NACIONAL
 

Emmanuel Mas 82
Matías Garrido 23
Emanuel Dening  4
En blanco: 1
 

 

FUTSAL

 

Gonzalo Díaz 60
Cristian Olivero 25
Cristian Ortiz 21
En blanco: 4

 

GOLF

 

Luz Armijo 46
Patricio Gutiérrez 34
Bautista Allende 26
En blanco: 4

 

HIPISMO
 

 

Maximiliano Baigorrí 46
Lucia Bustos 34
Bautista Jaled 26
En blanco: 4
 

 

HOCKEY CESPED/PISTA
 

 

Carina Guzmán 52
Agustín Ceballos 37
Mercedes García 14
En blanco: 7
 

 

HOCKEY PATINES FEMENINO
 

 

Daiana Silva  55
Luciana Agudo  41
Anabella Flores 12
En blanco: 2
 

 

HOCKEY PATINES MASCULINO

 

David Páez  56
Conti Acevedo 32
Josi García 19
En blanco: 3
 

 

MOTOCICLISMO

 

Alberto Ontiveros 71
Fernando Hierrezuelo 22
Pablo Nielsen 13
En blanco: 4
 

 

MOUNTAIN BIKE / BICICROSS
 

 

Gonzalo Molina 79
Inés Gutiérrez 21
Mauricio Gelusini 9
En blanco: 1

 

NATACIÓN

 

Felipe Vargas 83
Enzo Greco 13
Rosa Mulet  12
En blanco: 2
 

 

RUGBY

 

Juan Cruz Guillemain  76
José García Cantoni  17
Juan Pablo Castro  13
En blanco: 4

 

TENIS

 

Franco Aubone  69
Chakid Madcur  27
Francisco Lanusse 12
En blanco: 2
 

 

VÓLEIBOL

 

Bruno Lima 91 
Candelaria Herrera 7 
Martín Ramos    7
En blanco: 5

 

GRAN DT

 

Miguel Belbruno  51
Fabián Armoa  50
Adrián Battezzatti   8
En blanco: 1

 

EL EQUIPO DEL AÑO
 

 

UPCN  53
Concepción 30
Seleccion Sanjuanina de Ciclismo 26
En blanco: 1